Tule jooksma

3. Narva Trail Run

2018
Tulemused 2018
Distants Üld Koht Osaleja Aeg Klass Klassi Koht
4.000 km1DMITRI ARISTOV00:13:33,54M301
4.000 km2ALEKSEI SOMOV00:14:07,72M302
4.000 km3MARK ILJIN00:14:49,37M141
4.000 km4JAN GOLÕNSKI00:15:13,75M303
4.000 km5GRIGORI FOMINÕH00:15:29,42M161
4.000 km6ALEKSEI JARUSHKIN00:15:30,14M142
4.000 km7ARTJOM FJODOROV00:15:35,66M304
4.000 km8RUSLAN RAKHMANOV00:15:43,10M162
4.000 km9IVAN KRIVOROG00:15:48,41M305
4.000 km10JEGOR MAKSIMENKOV00:15:54,82M163
4.000 km91VITALI BESPALOV00:16:01,12M3021
4.000 km11VITALI PETRISTSEV00:16:18,59M401
4.000 km12ANDREI KUZNETSOV00:16:19,90M306
4.000 km13PAVEL ROZOV00:16:30,54M307
4.000 km14IGOR MOROZOV00:16:37,20M501
4.000 km15SAINA MAMEDOVA00:16:38,72N181
4.000 km16JELIZAVETA ŠEVTSOVA00:16:44,73N182
4.000 km17VALENTIN KRIVENKOV00:16:46,16M308
4.000 km18JEVGENI SOBOLJEV00:17:02,36M309
4.000 km20MIHAIL BLOHHIN00:17:20,02M143
4.000 km19NIKITA KIRILLOV00:17:21,58M164
4.000 km21IVAN DMITRIJEV00:17:33,61M181
4.000 km22ANDREJS MASALSKIS00:17:34,09M3010
4.000 km23MIHHAIL ZAVIZION00:17:37,44M601
4.000 km24NIKITA EGOROV00:17:54,79M144
4.000 km27DMITRY TEIDER00:18:03,01M3011
4.000 km25KSENIJA PRIBÕSLOVSKAJA00:18:04,65N183
4.000 km26MARK VARSHAVSKI00:18:05,83M165
4.000 km28NIKOLAY MEND00:18:06,75M3012
4.000 km29PAVEL KITAJEVSKI00:18:10,75M3013
4.000 km30ALINA BOCHKARJOVA00:18:18,97N201
4.000 km31MAKSIM GRIGORJEV00:18:35,67M3014
4.000 km32SOFIA BALABANOVA00:18:36,42N161
4.000 km33OLESJA RUMJANTSEVA00:18:37,99N141
4.000 km34NIKITA MIHHAILOV00:18:49,62M145
4.000 km35MARIA MIHHEJEVA00:18:53,75N142
4.000 km36VADIM SOLOVJOV00:19:03,46M182
4.000 km37DANIIL SKVORTSOV00:19:08,69M146
4.000 km38DENIS MATVEJEV00:19:24,07M147
4.000 km39ANASTASIA FEDORTSEVA00:19:29,55N143
4.000 km40DENIS KOLESNIKOV00:19:30,34M402
4.000 km41SOFIA GLADKOVSKAJA00:19:41,45N144
4.000 km42ALEKSEI LEONOV00:19:49,95M148
4.000 km43MIKHAIL GLADYSHEV00:20:06,05M149
4.000 km45MAKSIM RÕBUSHKIN00:20:08,39M3015
4.000 km44VILOLETTA KONOPLJOVA00:20:08,56N145
4.000 km47ERKO KASIKOV00:20:28,20M3016
4.000 km46NATALJA SAZONOVA00:20:28,65N301
4.000 km48MAKSIM KUNEVICH00:20:31,11M3017
4.000 km49IRINA OLEINITS00:20:38,09N401
4.000 km50NIKITA FILIPPOV00:20:51,31M1410
4.000 km51TOOMAS MELDRE00:21:10,94M3018
4.000 km52VLADIMIR KOPÕLOV00:21:20,77M3019
4.000 km53MATI RANDOJA00:21:24,75M602
4.000 km54NATALJA SKVORTSOVA00:21:29,79N302
4.000 km55ELENA ZAHARZHEVSKAJA00:21:42,43N501
4.000 km56VLADIMIR TSHAKIN00:21:46,47M701
4.000 km57KATERINA MUTTONEN00:21:49,69N303
4.000 km58VLADIMIR TSERDAKOV00:21:57,45M403
4.000 km59KAJA JÕEMETS00:22:04,21N502
4.000 km60JANA ZAVIZION00:22:13,43N304
4.000 km61ARTJOM KOMOV00:22:19,53M1411
4.000 km62NATALJA KRYLOVA00:22:35,31N305
4.000 km63ALEKSEI TRIFONOV00:22:45,65M1412
4.000 km64KIM MIGDALSKI00:23:23,72M166
4.000 km93LEV MIGDALSKI00:23:26,20M704
4.000 km65ARINA PROKOFJEVA00:23:42,01N184
4.000 km66ROMAN TSVIRKEVITS00:23:46,25M3020
4.000 km67JULIA LOKTEVA00:24:12,85N306
4.000 km68KSENIA IVANOVA00:24:15,45N146
4.000 km70MARI-LIIS KALLIKORM00:24:15,57N307
4.000 km69KARINA SHUMEITCHUK00:24:15,61N147
4.000 km71MARIA DOROSHKOVA00:24:24,95N308
4.000 km72ALEKSEI LAVROVSKI00:25:07,81M702
4.000 km73DARJA LÕSENKO00:25:25,03N162
4.000 km74LARISA ZAHARZHEVSKAJA00:25:28,81N309
4.000 km75POLINA ZAHARZHEVSKAJA00:25:30,94N163
4.000 km76JEKATERINA PLAHTII00:25:35,36N3010
4.000 km77ELENA IVANOVA00:26:10,69N402
4.000 km78IRINA MATVEJUK00:26:59,05N164
4.000 km79VLADIMIR MALINOV00:27:09,69M703
4.000 km80OKSANA JARVERAND00:27:22,98N403
4.000 km81ALESKANDRA IIS00:27:26,86N148
4.000 km82ANITA KVITENKOVA00:27:29,23N149
4.000 km92KETRIN MARUHH00:27:58,18N186
4.000 km83ANGELINA RABOTINSKAJA00:28:05,64N1410
4.000 km84KRISTINA KUTUZOVA00:28:15,22N165
4.000 km85MARIA KUNEVICH00:28:17,42N3011
4.000 km86OLGA NOVIKOVA00:28:41,50N503
4.000 km87KRISTINA TEMAKOVA00:29:07,86N202
4.000 km89ANDRIANA TCHUPOVA00:29:07,98N203
4.000 km88DARJA TERENTJEVA00:29:08,25N185
4.000 km90ALESJA KOROTKOVA00:29:19,08N1411
1.000 km1NIKITA EGOROV00:04:18,80M121
1.000 km2ALEKSANDR BUCHKOV00:04:37,36M122
1.000 km3DIANA IVANOVA00:05:00,87N121
1.000 km4OLESJA GEORGIJEVSKAJA00:05:09,33N101
1.000 km5DANIIL VASILJEV00:05:09,37M101
1.000 km6NIKITA MOROZOV00:05:18,33M102
1.000 km7DANIIL PLAHTII00:05:29,36M103
1.000 km8ALISA GULJAJEVA00:05:34,54N122
1.000 km9AGNIA MJATSINA00:06:16,77N102
1.000 km10EDGAR JARVERAND00:06:45,54M104
1.000 km11ARINA ZOLINA00:06:49,76N103
1.000 km12SVJATOSLAV LAVROV00:06:50,37M123
1.000 km13DANIIL LAVROV00:07:10,07M105
1.000 km14IVAN ZOLIN00:07:25,98M106