Tule jooksma

XIX Aseri savijooks

2017
Tulemused 2017
Distants Üld Koht Osaleja Aeg Klass Klassi Koht
6.000 km1DMITRI ARISTOV00:19:54M1
6.000 km2DENISS KOŠELEV00:22:01M2
6.000 km3VJATŠESLAV KOŠELEV00:22:02M401
6.000 km4ASKO KUUSALU00:22:15M402
6.000 km5AVO SAMBLA00:23:26M3
6.000 km6GERMAN TEREHHOV00:23:26M403
6.000 km7TAURI TOMSON00:24:15M4
6.000 km8ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV00:24:25M404
6.000 km9SANDER OSVET00:26:04M405
6.000 km10MARTI KEES 00:27:19M5
6.000 km11ALAR PEEK00:27:50M406
6.000 km12LJUBOV MEŠALKINA00:28:55N351
6.000 km13KAJA JÕEMETS00:29:09N352
6.000 km14ANDRES KOPPEL00:29:14M6
6.000 km15JÜRI TONEVITSKI00:29:41M407
6.000 km16KERT RÄIS00:30:22M7
6.000 km17MARILIIS KURS00:31:01N353
6.000 km18ADELINA ZULFUKAROVA00:33:44N1
6.000 km19KRISTINA ANDREJEVA00:33:44Rahvajooks1
6.000 km20ANNE JAANI00:34:24N354
6.000 km21TIINA SALLA00:35:44N355
6.000 km22ANDREI RATŠKOV00:38:08M408
6.000 km23ELLEN MATLA00:38:18N356
6.000 km24ALEXANDER KAPLIN00:38:57M409
6.000 km25HILLAR VIMBERG00:39:35M4010
6.000 km26STELLA-MARII HANSON 00:50:50Rahvajooks2
6.000 km27GERLI OJA00:50:50Rahvajooks3
0.800 km1ANASTASSIJA BOGATÕRJOVA00:02:52T151
0.800 km2NIKITA ARTIMOVITSUS00:02:56P151
0.800 km3BERIA NADARJAN00:02:58P152
0.800 km4MARLEN ÖÖPIK00:03:10T152
0.800 km5NIKITA KOSKOR00:03:10P153
0.800 km6MARTIN PENEK 00:03:22P154
0.800 km7KAIDI JAGANT00:03:29T153
0.800 km8KAILI JAGANT00:03:45T154
0.600 km1NIKOLAS LAHNO00:02:10P121
0.600 km2AKIM SUTSKOV 00:02:11P122
0.600 km3IVAN TITOV00:02:14P123
0.600 km4HELERIN KARASK00:02:17T121
0.600 km5KAIRI JAGANT00:02:20T122
0.600 km6MARGO JAGANT00:02:25P124
0.600 km7ILONA NIKITINA00:02:26T123
0.600 km8KEITLYN KUNINGAS00:02:27T124
0.600 km9KERT VASSILJEV00:02:28P125
0.600 km10ROMET PUNG00:02:29P126
0.600 km11JANN JANARI TIMMER00:02:31P127
0.600 km12ANFISA KIRINA00:02:43T125
0.600 km13ROMAN NIKONOROV00:02:52P128
0.600 km14OLEG KUZNETSOV00:03:03P129
0.600 km15ULJANA LONSKAJA00:03:07T126
0.600 km16NIKITA KLJUJEV00:03:53P1210
0.600 km17BIRGIT KORBE00:04:27T127
0.500 km1IRENA STANKEVITŠ00:01:48T 101
0.500 km2KIRILL KOSKOR 00:01:53P101
0.500 km3MAARJA-KRISTIINE KARASK00:01:54T 102
0.500 km4HELIS KORJUS00:01:59T 103
0.500 km5ARTUR KOPTELKOV00:02:06P102
0.500 km6ROMEK SILD00:02:07P103
0.500 km7GREGORY JOHAN LIZDENIS00:02:09P104
0.500 km8MAGNUS JAGANT00:02:11P105
0.500 km9GERLI KODU00:02:12T 104
0.500 km10KIRSTJAN VELDI00:02:15P106
0.500 km11SILVER OJA00:02:17P107
0.500 km12ANASTASSIJA ILJINOVA00:02:25T 105
0.500 km13ANNABEL ORAS00:02:31T 106
0.500 km14AMALIA GOLUBOVSKAJA00:02:35T 107
0.500 km15KARALINA JEFIMOVA00:02:36T 108
0.500 km16KONSTANTIN TÕSJATŠNIK00:02:41P108
0.500 km17KAMILA IVANOVA00:03:06T 109
0.500 km18ELIS UUSSOO00:04:00T 1010
0.500 km19ULJANA GUBANOVA00:04:13T 1011
0.400 km1ALEKSANDER GANZHOLA00:01:29P 81
0.400 km2ANETTE AHU 00:01:34T 81
0.400 km3MARIEL ÖÖPIK00:01:36T 82
0.400 km4VELERIE LONSKI00:01:42T 83
0.400 km5ILJA KALAŠENKO00:01:43P 82
0.400 km6DARJA SMEKALKINA00:01:47T 84
0.400 km7REIMO PEETSO 00:01:49P 83
0.400 km8OLIVER ORAS00:01:54P 84
0.400 km9CHRISTIANA LIIVAPUU00:01:55T 85
0.400 km10MIRELL KUNINGAS00:01:57T 86
0.400 km11MIHKEL JAGANT00:02:00P 85
0.400 km12JÜRI JOHANNES ESKOR00:02:01P 86
0.400 km13MERITE JOHANNA LIZDENIS00:02:19T 87
0.400 km14JÜRGEN VELDI00:02:22P 87
0.400 km15JAROSLAV TÕSJATŠNIK00:02:27P 88