Tule jooksma

XIII Kindral Tõnissoni rahvajooks

2017
Tulemused 2017
Distants Üld Koht Osaleja Aeg Klass Klassi Koht
21.100 km1VJATŠESLAV KOŠELEV01:33:35M1
21.100 km2ARDO VIRKEBAU01:38:34M2
21.100 km3GERMAN TEREHHOV01:38:44M3
21.100 km4SERGEY BORISOV01:54:22M4
21.100 km5RANDY OREL01:55:35M5
21.100 km6Erki Lillemägi02:10:42M6
21.100 km7Marek Varblane02:10:43M7
21.100 km8GALINA GLADÕŠEVA02:19:35N1
21.100 km9TATJANA BORISOVA03:09:24N2
21.100 km10Reena Käo03:36:30N3
7.500 km888Karmen Lepp00:30:25N-35888
7.500 km888Margus Normak00:30:35M41-50888
7.500 km888Marin Mehide00:30:51N-35888
7.500 km1DENISS KOŠELEV00:31:31M-401
7.500 km2Dmitri Nikolajev00:31:38M41-501
7.500 km3ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV00:31:53M51+1
7.500 km4Tanel Leisalu00:32:12M-402
7.500 km888Maksim Sahharov00:32:29M-40888
7.500 km5ANDREI ŠKUBEL00:32:46M-403
7.500 km6SERGEY TASIMOV00:33:01M41-502
7.500 km7Roland Tarum00:33:49M-404
7.500 km8URMAS SULAOJA00:34:58M51+2
7.500 km9Endrik Ferschel00:36:44M-405
7.500 km10Stivert Pulk00:38:03M-406
7.500 km11ERIK GAMZEJEV00:39:43M41-503
7.500 km12AIVAR OJA00:40:14M41-504
7.500 km13JAN AAS00:40:15M41-505
7.500 km14Liisa Säde00:40:55N-351
7.500 km15Mariliis Kurs00:41:12N36-461
7.500 km16AIRIKA PILV00:42:18N-352
7.500 km17Kelli Kritt00:42:23N-353
7.500 km18Riina Vaht00:42:25N36-462
7.500 km19ANDREY AVANESOV00:42:26M51+3
7.500 km20Kaja Jõemets00:42:35N47+1
7.500 km21Helen Sildnik00:43:50N-354
7.500 km22Dmitry Matvejev00:45:37M-407
7.500 km23Sirje Nurgamaa00:45:48N36-463
7.500 km24Helge Murutalu00:47:46N47+2
7.500 km25Tiina Normak00:48:56N36-464
7.500 km26DAISY KROON00:50:25N47+3
7.500 km27Marielle Kurs00:52:19N-355
7.500 km28Merle Kruusamägi00:54:34N36-465
7.500 km29TIINA SALLA00:55:44N36-466
7.500 km30ANITA SCHARONBERG00:55:50N-356
2.000 km888Karl Cristjan Peenema00:00:00P7-12888
2.000 km888Henry Markkus Järvpõld00:00:00P7-12888
2.000 km1Kaspar Uustal00:08:30P13-171
2.000 km2Ragnar Krauvärk00:08:42P13-172
2.000 km3Kaspar Krauvärk00:09:03P13-173
2.000 km4Siimeon Raud00:09:19P13-174
2.000 km5EERIK HUDILAINEN00:09:24P7-121
2.000 km6Ravel leisalu00:09:44P7-122
2.000 km7Joonas Nurgamaa00:09:47P7-123
2.000 km8Ivan Titov00:09:54P7-124
2.000 km9Kaspar Linde00:10:02P7-125
2.000 km10Gerel Atheron Normak00:10:03T13-171
2.000 km11Anett -Leann Saks00:10:04T13-172
2.000 km12Karel Vähk00:10:07P7-126
2.000 km13Marek Smirnov00:10:10P7-127
2.000 km14Liset Vähk00:10:11T13-173
2.000 km15Laur Palmet00:10:14P7-128
2.000 km16Revo Luus00:10:24P7-129
2.000 km17Herta Rajas00:10:26T7-121
2.000 km18Kert Karu00:10:47P13-175
2.000 km19ADELY TARUM00:10:52T7-122
2.000 km20Iris Nurgamaa00:10:58T7-123
2.000 km21Keili Karu00:11:00T13-174
2.000 km22ANDRIES KIVIMÄGI00:11:04P7-1210
2.000 km23ANDERO VIRKEBAU00:11:27P7-1211
2.000 km24Greta-Maria Pisarev00:11:38T13-175
2.000 km25Leivo Luha00:11:42P13-176
2.000 km26Mathew Trenholm00:11:53P7-1212
2.000 km27Erich Vilumets Krekker00:12:01P7-1213
2.000 km28Keitlyn Kuningas00:12:18T7-124
2.000 km29Kenneth Vilumets Krekker00:12:23P7-1214
2.000 km30Rihard Rose00:12:27P7-1215
2.000 km31ANDRA KUUSK00:12:32T7-125
2.000 km32Jan Martti Jaanipere00:12:42P13-177
2.000 km33AGNETA KALDMA00:12:51T13-176
2.000 km34Liis Renser00:12:52T13-177
2.000 km35JOLAN AAS00:12:53T7-126
2.000 km36Liidia Pärn00:13:03T13-178
2.000 km37Mirta Rajas00:13:11T7-127
2.000 km38ANETTE AHU00:13:27T7-128
2.000 km39Lii Maksimov00:13:32T13-179
2.000 km40Gerda-Liisa Rosar00:13:42T7-129
2.000 km41ALEXANDER HUDILAINEN00:13:49P7-1216
2.000 km42Katrin Linde00:14:25T7-1210
2.000 km43Raheelika Almiste00:15:01T7-1211