Tule jooksma

2. Kiikla karujooks

2017
Tulemused 2017
Distants Üld Koht Osaleja Aeg Klass Klassi Koht
10.000 km1DMITRI ARISTOV00:33:07M1
10.000 km2DENISS SALKAUSKAS00:36:30M2
10.000 km3LUNA-ALEKSANDRA LAGODA00:38:48T181
10.000 km4ALEKSANDER TOOTS00:40:30MV I1
10.000 km5SERGEY TASIMOV00:40:54MV I2
10.000 km6ANDREI ŠKUBEL00:41:34M3
10.000 km7RAUL ROOTS00:41:58M4
10.000 km8KARLIS SOOTALU00:44:51M5
10.000 km9SERGEI BORISOV00:45:50MV II1
10.000 km10MARIN MEHIDE00:46:09N1
10.000 km11IGOR ŠKUBEL00:46:15MV II2
10.000 km12ALARI LEHTLA00:46:43M6
10.000 km13ERIK KIRIKMÄE00:48:12M7
10.000 km14LAURA KUUSEMETS00:50:29N2
10.000 km15AIVAR OJA00:50:50MV I3
10.000 km16MARILIIS KURS00:55:05NV I1
10.000 km17MARGUS KAUBER00:59:34MV I4
10.000 km18TIINA SALLA01:02:46NV I2
10.000 km19TATJANA BORISOVA01:15:48NV I3
10.000 km20AIRI NANO01:31:26N3
10.000 km21EELIKA KURS01:31:57N4
10.000 km22BIRGIT SOOTALU01:31:57NV I4
3.500 km1TIMUR-DANIEL LAGODA00:13:33P121
3.500 km2MIHAIL TITOV00:13:49P141
3.500 km3ANASTASSIJA BOGATÕRJOVA00:14:07T141
3.500 km4EERIK HUDILAINEN00:14:10P122
3.500 km5SAVVA NOVIKOV00:14:37P123
3.500 km6ANNA LIS00:15:00T142
3.500 km7DMITRI TEREVAINEN00:15:20P142
3.500 km8GEREL ATHERON NORMAK00:15:47T161
3.500 km9IVAN TITOV00:16:10P124
3.500 km10ARTUR PÕLD00:16:11P143
3.500 km11DARJA BAŽULINA00:16:20T162
3.500 km12MARIELLE KURS00:16:58N rk1
3.500 km13LOTTE TEPPE00:17:00T121
3.500 km14REELIKA BORMAN00:17:01N rk2
3.500 km15HELEN RAJAS00:17:30N rk3
3.500 km16STEN MARTEN RAUDVER00:19:58P161
3.500 km17BRETH AREANN NORMAK00:20:31T163
3.500 km18MIHKEL KINGSEPP00:21:41P125
3.500 km19LIISI KAUBER00:26:07T122
3.500 km20AIME LUUK00:28:29N rk4
3.500 km21SIRJE VELBA00:28:30N rk5
1.100 km1ALEKSANDER MARTINSON00:05:07P101
1.100 km2HEDI ANDRE00:05:08T101
1.100 km3IRENA STANKEVITŠ00:05:17T102
1.100 km4GEORGI JASITŠEV00:05:22P102
1.100 km5KRISTO KUSAHMETOV00:05:42P103
1.100 km6ANETTE AHU00:05:44T81
1.100 km7MARCOS MIKK00:05:47P104
1.100 km8MIRTA RAJAS00:05:52T82
1.100 km9ILJA KOLOSHENKO00:06:10P81
1.100 km10ARINA TIHHOMIROVA00:06:11T103
1.100 km11OLIVER VÕÕBUS00:06:19P105
1.100 km12PAVEL OGORODNÕI00:06:20P82
1.100 km13RIKO BOGDABNOV00:06:25P106
1.100 km14ALEXANDER HUDILAINEN00:06:27P83
1.100 km15MIHHAIL JANELIS00:06:39P84
1.100 km16OLIVER LEHISMETS00:06:48P85
1.100 km17AARON KRILOVS00:06:49P86
1.100 km18RIHO ADARI00:07:08P87
1.100 km19JOONAS ADARI00:07:15P107
1.100 km20MATTIAS ADARI00:07:59P88
1.100 km21RONJA RAJAS00:09:02T83
1.100 km22TRISTAN LINNARD00:09:05P89
1.100 km23ELIIS TALUSTE00:10:16T84