Tule jooksma

XIV Jõhvi - Kohtla-Järve promenaadijooks

2016
Tulemused 2016
Distants Üld Koht Osaleja Aeg Klass Klassi Koht
12.200 km1DMITRI ARISTOV00:40:47M1
12.200 km2DENISS ŠAULKAUSKAS00:41:05M2
12.200 km3DENISS KOŠELEV00:41:41M3
12.200 km4VJATŠESLAV KOŠELEV00:43:46MV1
12.200 km5JANNES MÄEOTS00:44:14M4
12.200 km6DMITRI NIKOLAJEV00:45:23MV2
12.200 km7TARASS SNITSARENKO00:46:11M5
12.200 km8GERMAN TEREHHOV00:46:45MV3
12.200 km9HILLEVI VELBA 00:47:49N1
12.200 km10ROMAN PANOV00:48:32MV4
12.200 km11ALEKSANDER TOOTS00:48:39MV5
12.200 km12ANDREI ŠKUBEL00:50:26M6
12.200 km13ILJA SMIRNOV00:50:55MV6
12.200 km14KASPAR RÄITSAK00:51:25M7
12.200 km15ILJA PIMENOVS00:51:49M8
12.200 km16KRISTINA SOOSAAR00:53:21N2
12.200 km17RANDY OREL00:54:25MV7
12.200 km18TANEL LEISALU00:54:53M9
12.200 km19MARKO PÄRN00:54:58M10
12.200 km20ERIK GAMZEJEV00:55:24MV8
12.200 km21TARMO TOHVER00:55:40MV9
12.200 km22DMITRY ZAKHODYAEV00:56:28M11
12.200 km23AIVAR OJA00:56:37MV10
12.200 km24GALINA BERNAT00:57:12NV1
12.200 km25ANDREY AVANESOV00:57:22MV11
12.200 km26JAN AAS00:57:33MV12
12.200 km27TOOMAS NÕMMISTE00:57:43MV13
12.200 km28SERGEY BORISOV00:59:47MV14
12.200 km29ARWED PUUSALU01:00:06MV15
12.200 km30KARMEL VIRKUS01:00:26N3
12.200 km31KAAREL KLAMAS01:00:30M12
12.200 km32MARILIIS KURS01:00:34NV2
12.200 km33KENNETH VALLIK01:00:57M13
12.200 km34SANDRA GORNISCHEFF01:00:58N4
12.200 km35EIKE MÄLLO01:01:02N5
12.200 km36TIINA NORMAK01:01:20NV3
12.200 km37LORA SULG01:01:22N6
12.200 km38RIINA VAHT01:01:35N7
12.200 km39LAURA KUUSEMETS01:01:47N8
12.200 km40AHTO SELI01:02:09M14
12.200 km41ROBERT TARUM01:02:10RK1
12.200 km42AIRIKA PILV 01:02:16N9
12.200 km43MAKSIM MIKHAILOV01:02:44RK2
12.200 km44AGNE SELI01:02:45N10
12.200 km45MARIA BEDRIT01:03:34NV4
12.200 km46JARNO KILMI01:04:24M15
12.200 km47LAURA-LIIS MORITZ01:06:34RK3
12.200 km48MARIO PETERSON01:06:52M16
12.200 km49HELEN SILDNIK01:07:57N11
12.200 km50HENDRIK VIIMSALU01:09:46RK4
12.200 km51HELGE MURUTALU01:15:00NV5
12.200 km52TANJA BORISOVA 01:18:48NV6
6.500 km1JAAN KOSTJUKOV00:24:07RK1
6.500 km2KASPAR KRAUVÄRK00:25:56P1
6.500 km3STIVERT PULK00:27:24P2
6.500 km4EERIK HUDILAINEN00:27:37P3
6.500 km5ERICH PULLERITS00:28:02P4
6.500 km6MART LADOGA00:28:03RK2
6.500 km7RAGNAR KRAUVÄRK00:30:12P5
6.500 km8ÜLO TUUR00:30:45MV1
6.500 km9ANETT-LEANN SAKS00:31:03T1
6.500 km10KIRILL KAZAKOVA00:31:08RK3
6.500 km11ANETT PULLERITS00:31:20RK4
6.500 km12ANDREI LOPSIK    00:31:22MV2
6.500 km13KAJA JÕEMETS00:31:28RK5
6.500 km14NIKOLAI FILIPPOV00:31:37P6
6.500 km15VLAD PYATIKONNOV00:31:38P7
6.500 km16REELIKA RANNAMÄE00:31:41T2
6.500 km17SILVIA SELI00:32:58T3
6.500 km18KRISTIINA MONIN00:33:34RK6
6.500 km19ALEKSANDR ZAVALIŠIN00:33:54RK7
6.500 km20MERLE KRUUSAMÄGI00:36:30RK8
6.500 km21NIKITA GOLOVIN00:37:06RK9
6.500 km22KRISTER KULLAMÄE00:37:07RK10
6.500 km23MARIELLE KURS00:37:18RK11
6.500 km24DORIS ANDREJEV00:38:22RK12
6.500 km25ANASTASSIA FILIPPOVA00:39:06T4
6.500 km26AINAR VARINURM00:40:12RK13
6.500 km27HELME SUUK00:40:27NV1
6.500 km28LIIDIA PÕLLU00:41:29NV2
6.500 km29PRIIDU PRIKS00:42:42MV3
6.500 km30JAAN REA00:43:41RK14
6.500 km31KULDAR MÄND00:45:46P8
6.500 km32LEA SELI00:46:34RK15